Sản phẩm nhập khẩu hãng SF Hy-world Hàn Quốc

Mô tả sản phẩm


 
NO. Name DOBEN EA Remarks
1 HOUSING KMP1-201004 1  
2 SHAFT KMP1-319005 1  
3 BALL BEARING K909-6306 1 30X72X19
4 SNAP RING K904-EXT028 1 C TYPE SHAFT 28
5 SNAP RING K904-EXT030 1 C TYPE SHAFT 30
6 SEAL CASE KMP1-320006 1  
7 OIL SEAL K910-TCV284006 1  
8 O-RING K903-001A147 1 AS568-147
9 O-RING K903-001A144 1 AS568-144
10 O-RING K903-001A168 1 AS568-168
11 O-RING K903-002P015 4 P015
12 O-RING K903-002P008 3 P008
13 O-RING K903-002P011 4 P011
14 O-RING K903-001A016 2 AS568-016
15 O-RING K903-001A011 1 AS568-011
16 O-RING K903-001A009 1 AS568-009
17 O-RING K903-001P034 1 P034
18 SNAP RING K904-INT072 1 C TYPE HOLE 72
19 SNAP RING K904-INT040 1 C TYPE C TYPE HOLE 40 72
20 SNAP RING K904-INT025 1 C TYPE HOLE 25
21 KMP1-211008 KMP1-211008 1  
22 TAPER ROLLER 
BEARING
K909-HR32206J 2 30X62X21.25
23 SEAT KMP1-305009 1  
24 SIDE COVER KMP1-321010 1  
25 SPACER KMP1-322011 1  
26 SOC.HD CAP 
SCREW
K907-SM06016 4 M6 x 16
27 SOC.HD CAP 
SCREW
K907-SM08025 2 M8 x 25
28 SOC.HD CAP 
SCREW
K907-SM08030 2 M8 x 30
29 SOC.HD CAP 
SCREW
K907-SM12030 3 M12 x 30
30 SOC.HD CAP 
SCREW
K907-SM12055 1 M12 x 55
31 SWASH PLATE KMP1-324020 1  
32 PISTON ASS'Y KMP1-000012 1  
33 CYLINDER BLOCK KMP1-203016 1  
 
NO. Name DOBEN EA Remarks
34 SPRING(C) KMP1-314017 1  
35 SPRING SHEET(A) KMP1-306018 2  
36 RETAINER KMP1-312019 1  
37 PIVOT KMP1-325021 1  
38 DAWEL PIN K915-D03030 3 Φ3X30
39 VALVE BLOCK KMP1-205023 1  
40 NIDDLE BEARING K909-HMK2620 1  
41 STRAINER KMP1-401027 1  
42 VAVLE PLATE KMP1-324024 1  
43 PARALLEL PIN K905-D06020 2 Φ6X20
44 PIPE PLUG K911-NPT1/16 10 NPT 1/16
45 ORIFICE KMP1-315025 3  
46 RO PLUG K914-PF1/8 2 PF 1/8PF 1/8
47 RO PLUG K914-PF1/4 4 PF 1/4
48 CONTROL PISTON KMP1-309040 1  
49 SPRING SHEET KMP1-306043 1  
50 CONICAL WASHER KMP1-328044 3  
51 CONTROL 
CYLINDER
KMP1-215039 1  
52 CONTROL PIN (A) KMP1-326041 2  
53 CONTROL PIN (B) KMP1-326042 1  
54 SPRING SEAT(A) KMP1-306029 1  
55 SPRING SEAT(B) KMP2-306030 1  
56 SPRING(OUT) KMP1-314034 1  
57 SPRING(IN) KMP1-314035 1  
58 SHIM(A) KMP1-327036 3 T=0.5
59 SHIM (B) KMP1-327037 1 T=1.0
60 SPRING COVER KMP1-204032 1  
61 ADJUSTMENT 
SCREW
KMP1-316033 1 M16XP1.5
62 HEX. NUT K902-HM16 1 M16
63 SPOOL KMP1-302045 1  
64 ADJUST SCREW KMP1-316046 1  
65 SPRING, RELIEF KMP1-314047 1  
66 NUT, RELIEF KMP1-318048 1 M18XP1.0
67 AIR VENT KMP1-501049 1  
71 GEAR PUMP ASS'Y KGP1-000002 1 16.2cCX4.5cc
 
Top
1
Bạn cần hỗ trợ?